MatchTrak | S11Q96-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/22-10/28

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R96 TeamsBU05 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blake Coleman ( Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Sanbord ( The Ninja Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Montes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Heilig ( Blazing Sons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jordan Prell ( Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Owen ( “Green Dragons” ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tracy Baas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R96 TeamsBU06 - Region R96 Teams
Ashley Dorna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diego Torices ( Blue Lightning's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Forrest Duncan ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon McGrath 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Germain ( Ninja Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Duport ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Ricci ( Gold Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rawleigh Younglove 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Werts ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Imperiale ( The Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Nguyen ( Blue Bombs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vinny Le ( Wolfpack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R96 TeamsBU07 - Region R96 Teams
Benjamin Edwards ( The Golden Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edward Vargas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Avalos ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Milton Fajardo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Novak ( Greenland Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Orlando Flores ( Charizards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oz Alefi ( Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raul Granados ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R96 TeamsBU08 - Region R96 Teams
Alexander Nedelkow ( Sharp Shooters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Barnas ( White Zombies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ganapathy Palaniyandi ( Green Lightnings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Fischer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Bunting 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Luckey ( Firestorm ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Barragan ( Yellow Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Carr ( Green Beans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Bruzzo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William McBurney ( Blue Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Roundy ( Tustin Fire ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 8 25 -17 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R96 TeamsBU10 - Region R96 Teams
Amber Aguirre ( Red Knights ) 6 0 - 4 - 2 10 25 -15 2 0 2 0.33 0
Angela Hedberg ( Blue Fire ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 22 16 6 13 0 13 1.86 0
Damon Scott ( Lightning ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 28 12 16 18 0 18 2.57 0
David Reid ( The Phoenix ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 35 9 26 18 0 18 3.00 0
Ethan Gragano 6 1 - 4 - 1 12 19 -7 4 0 4 0.67 0
Herbert Ramirez ( Blue Jets ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 35 8 27 21 0 21 3.00 0
Jamison Luther 7 3 - 3 - 1 18 22 -4 10 0 10 1.43 0
Jon Swope ( The Gatoraiders ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 10 19 -9 7 0 7 1.17 0
Justin Aragon 6 0 - 6 - 0 10 31 -21 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Mahoney ( American Eagles ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 25 15 10 15 0 15 2.14 0
Justin Powell 7 4 - 3 - 0 27 16 11 12 0 12 1.71 0
Kyle Duport ( Timberwolves ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 9 27 -18 3 0 3 0.50 0
Michael Stoney ( Ice Breakers ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 25 15 10 15 0 15 2.14 0
Scott Hogenauer ( Dark Voyagers ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 9 25 -16 3 0 3 0.43 0
Thomas Hughes ( Golden Dragons ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 10 16 -6 7 0 7 1.00 0
Tom Imperiale ( The Silver Wolves ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 25 35 -10 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carl Darby ( Tustin Fire ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Valle ( TUSTIN FIRE 2 ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 3 21 -18 3 0 3 0.60 0
Robert Andrade ( Fire ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 10 2 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R96 TeamsBU12 - Region R96 Teams
Armando Castelan ( Green Berets ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 19 12 7 13 0 13 1.86 0
Bill Roberts ( The Pistachios ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 17 12 5 10 0 10 1.67 0
Carlos Rodriguez ( FIRE ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 21 10 11 18 0 18 2.57 0
Jeff Hemmelgarn ( Orange Justice ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 21 27 -6 6 0 6 0.86 0
John Tangredi ( Blue Blasters ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 14 25 -11 7 0 7 1.00 0
Kurt Simon ( The Wave Riders ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 17 22 -5 7 0 7 1.00 0
Terry Dunn ( The Dragons ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 20 17 3 11 0 11 1.57 0
Travis Duink 6 2 - 4 - 0 16 20 -4 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vicente Perez de Tudela ( Tustin Fire ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 21 -14 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adrian Giannetti ( Tustin Fire ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 18 17 1 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Damon Scott ( Fanta ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 19 38 -19 9 0 9 1.13 0
Greg Keith ( Jalapeño ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 17 21 -4 9 0 9 1.13 0
Steve Karson ( Twizzlers ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 10 19 -9 7 0 7 0.88 0
Tricia Bregman ( Thomas the Tank Engine ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 8 30 -22 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Frontino 4 1 - 3 - 0 12 18 -6 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Ceja 5 1 - 4 - 0 5 9 -4 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R96 TeamsGU05 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Galey ( Green Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elliott Jendreas ( Little Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Haygood ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Yamaski ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mindy Barragan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Flower ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R96 TeamsGU06 - Region R96 Teams
Amber Smith ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Angelique Andrulaitis ( The Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Lesher ( Orange Blossoms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Nivinskus ( Pink Ladies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mauricio Galvan ( TBD ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Hoke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Green ( Pink Unicorns! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terence Galion 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R96 TeamsGU07 - Region R96 Teams
Alex Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Ornelas ( Green Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Marquis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kory Felix ( Lightning Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristopher Rae ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laura Hughes ( Lightening Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Sidenfaden ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Zweber ( Pink Bubble Gum ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R96 TeamsGU08 - Region R96 Teams
David Reid ( The Puppies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Stiner ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Garrett Harvey ( Cotton Candies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Yoo ( Neon Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Tangredi ( ORANGE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Qantas Corman ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Valerie Croft ( Fire ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R96 TeamsGU10 - Region R96 Teams
Brent Pahl ( Pink Crystals ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 15 -5 6 0 6 1.00 0
Jon McGrath ( Teal Steet ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 6 17 -11 3 0 3 0.50 0
Julie Villaroman ( Blue Shooters ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 20 17 3 12 0 12 1.71 0
Leobardo Martinez ( Harry Potter Dragons ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 8 13 -5 4 0 4 0.67 0
Mark Golino ( Blue Dolphins ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 7 18 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Joyce ( Orange Dominators ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 15 5 10 16 0 16 2.67 0
Matthew Smith 7 4 - 3 - 0 16 14 2 12 0 12 1.71 0
Omar Karim ( SheHawks ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 9 9 0 9 0 9 1.50 0
Robert Gibson ( Red Flaming Dragons ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 14 6 8 13 0 13 1.86 0
Samuel Floyd ( Purple Lightning ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 22 13 9 15 0 15 2.14 0
Tracy Baas ( Navy Seals ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 16 18 -2 12 0 12 1.71 0
William Barrett ( Lightning Bolts ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 14 12 2 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sean Adrian ( Tustin Fire ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 4 19 -15 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jon Vandal ( Tustin Fire ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 13 5 8 6 0 6 1.50 0
Ryan Hoke ( Tustin Fire ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 18 6 12 12 0 12 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R96 TeamsGU12 - Region R96 Teams
Albert Duran ( Infinity Strikers ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 17 11 6 12 0 12 1.71 0
Andrew Taylor ( Pink Panthers ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 11 16 -5 5 0 5 0.71 0
Angela Hedberg ( Orange Justice ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 23 11 12 17 0 17 2.43 0
Jorge De Leon ( Purple Aliens 👽 ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 16 5 11 17 0 17 2.43 0
Raymond Grimes ( RadioActive ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 6 15 -9 4 0 4 0.67 0
Ruben Casas ( Tidal Waves ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 11 11 0 9 0 9 1.29 0
Steven Chesterman ( Firecrackers ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 9 19 -10 6 0 6 1.00 0
Tony Frontino 7 2 - 4 - 1 14 19 -5 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Glen Duvel ( Tustin Fire ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 14 1 13 15 0 15 2.50 0
Joe Sullivan 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 7 2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Stiner ( Tustin Fire ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 3 5 -2 4 0 4 1.00 0
John Owens ( Fire ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 7 19 -12 3 0 3 0.43 1
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Keith Rundle ( Rip Tide ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 13 22 -9 9 0 9 1.50 0
Pieter Peutz ( Blue Hydro ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 11 20 -9 8 0 8 1.14 0
Stephen Graef ( Poison Ivy ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 14 13 1 8 0 8 1.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Miguel Corrales ( FIRE ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 5 13 -8 1 0 1 0.25 0
Scott Steinle ( STEINLE ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 7 6 1 4 0 4 1.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jesus Rodriguez 7 3 - 4 - 0 18 13 5 9 0 9 1.29 0
Justine Foote 7 2 - 3 - 2 19 20 -1 8 0 8 1.14 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]